Lecturer List

Name
Alphabet L
Name Research Groups School / Faculty
L. Hari Wiryanto KK Matematika Industri dan Keuangan Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Lambok Hutasoit KK Geologi Terapan Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Lamona Irmudyawati Bernawis KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Lanthika Atianta KK Perencanaan dan Perancangan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Latifa Dwiyanti KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Lavi Rizki Zuhal KK Fisika Terbang Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Leksananto Sistem Informasi dan Keputusan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Leksono Drilling Engineering, Production, Oil & Gas Management Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Lenni Yulianti KK Sistem Kendali dan Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Lenny Putri Yulianti KK Informatika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Leo Aldianto KK Kewirausahaan dan Manajemen Teknologi School of Business and Management
Leonardo Gunawan KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Lia Amalia KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Lia Amelia Tresna Wulan Asri KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Lia Dewi Juliawaty KK Kimia Organik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Liane Okdinawati KK Manajemen Operasi dan Kinerja School of Business and Management
Lidia Mayangsari KK Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Lienda Aliwarga KK Teknologi Pengolahan Biomassa dan Pangan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Lies Neni Budiarti KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Lilik Eko Widodo KK Eksplorasi Sumber Daya Bumi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Lilik Hendradjaja Physics of Complex System Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Lily Tambunan KK Teknologi Bangunan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Linda Handayani Sukaemi KK Literasi Media dan Budaya Faculty of Art and Design
Linus Ampang Pasasa KK Fisika Bumi dan Sistem Kompleks Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Lisna Rahayu KK Sistem Infrastruktur Wilayah dan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Lubna Baradja KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Lucia Diawati KK Sistem Industri dan Tekno-ekonomi Faculty of Industrial Technology
Lucky Puspitarini KK Astronomi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Lucy Dewi Nurhajati Sasongko KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Lulu Lusianti Fitri KK Fisiologi, Perkembangan Hewan dan Sains Biomedika School of Life Sciences and Technology
Luqman Muhammad Zagi KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Lurohman Mamin Masturi KK Teknik Lepas Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Lusia Marliana Nurani KK Literasi Media dan Budaya Faculty of Art and Design