Lecturer List

Name
Alphabet B
Name Research Groups School / Faculty
Bagas Dwipantara Putra KK Perencanaan dan Perancangan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Bagus Budiwantoro KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Bagus Handoko KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Bambang Anggoro Soedjarno P. KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Bambang Edhi Leksono S. KK Surveying dan Kadaster Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Bambang Ernawan Visual Art Faculty of Art and Design
Bambang Hermanto Industrial Management Faculty of Industrial Technology
Bambang Kismono Hadi KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Bambang Pharmasetiawan Information Technology School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Bambang Priadi KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Bambang Prijamboedi KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bambang Riyanto Trilaksono KK Sistem Kendali dan Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Bambang Rudito KK Kewirausahaan dan Manajemen Teknologi School of Business and Management
Bambang Setia Budi Architectural History, Theory and Criticism School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Bambang Subekti Geodesy Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Bambang Sugeng Subagio KK Rekayasa Transportasi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Bambang Sunendar KK Teknik Fisika Faculty of Industrial Technology
Bambang Supriyanto KK Literasi Media dan Budaya Faculty of Art and Design
Bambang Toto Pambudi Building Technology School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Bambang Widyanto KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Banung Grahita KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Barnas Holil Physical and Inorganic Chemistry Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Barti Setiani Muntalif KK Teknologi Pengelolaan Lingkungan Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Basauli Umar Lubis KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Baskoro Tedjo KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Basuki Rachmatul Alam KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Basuki Satyagraha Plant Sciences and Biotechnology School of Life Sciences and Technology
Bayu Hendradjaya Software and Knowledge Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Bayuningrat KK Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Benedictus Kombaitan KK Pengelolaan Pembangunan dan Pengembangan Kebijakan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Benhard Sitohang KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Beni Rio Hermanto KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Beni Taufik Rayadi KK Rekayasa Geoteknik Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Benno Rahardyan KK Pengelolaan Udara dan Limbah Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Benny Permana KK Farmakokimia School of Pharmacy
Bentang Arief Budiman KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Benyamin Sapiie KK Geodinamika dan Sedimentologi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Berlinson Dominikus Napitu KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bermawi Priyatna Iskandar KK Sistem Manufaktur Faculty of Industrial Technology
Betseba br Sibarani KK Geotermal Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Bhekti Pratiwi KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Biemo Woerjanto Soemardi KK Manajemen dan Rekayasa Konstruksi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Bigman Marihat Hutapea KK Rekayasa Geoteknik Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Billal Maydika Aslam KK Teknik Reservoir Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Binsar Hariandja Structural Engineering Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Binsar Parasian Naipospos KK Sistem Infrastruktur Wilayah dan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Bintan Titisari KK Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Bismo Jelantik Joyodiharjo KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Bobby Eka Gunara KK Fisika Teoritik Energi Tinggi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Boedi Darma KK Perumahan dan Pemukiman School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Bonar Tua Halomoan Marbun KK Teknik Pemboran, Produksi dan Manajemen Migas Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Bonita Dilasari KK Teknik Metalurgi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Brian Bramanto Fakultas Ilmu dan Teknologi Kebumian Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Brian Yuliarto KK Material Fungsional Maju Faculty of Industrial Technology
Bryan Denov KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Buchari Analytical Chemistry Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Budhi Arta Surya Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Budhi Prihartono KK Manajemen Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Budhy Soeksmantono KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Budi Adi Nugroho KK Seni Rupa Faculty of Art and Design
Budi Brahmantyo Applied Geology Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Budi Dermawan KK Astronomi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Budi Faisal KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Budi Hartono Setiamarga KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Budi Hasiholan KK Manajemen dan Rekayasa Konstruksi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Budi Heryadi KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Budi Isdianto KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Budi Rahardjo KK Teknik Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Budi Rijanto Surjosutrisno Architectural History, Theory and Criticism School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Budi Sulistianto KK Teknik Pertambangan Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Budiman Dabarsyah KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Bunbun Bundjali Physical and Inorganic Chemistry Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Bunga Kharissa Laras Kemala KK Sistem Informasi dan Keputusan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Burhanuddin Halimi KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics