Lecturer List

Name
Alphabet Y
Name Research Groups School / Faculty
Yadi Suryadi KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Yan Rizal R. KK Paleontologi dan Geologi Kuarter Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Yan Yan Sunarya KK Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Yana Maolana Syah KK Kimia Organik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yani Suryani KK Literasi Media dan Budaya Faculty of Art and Design
Yani Widyani KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yannes Martinus Pasaribu KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Yanti Rachmayanti KK Biokimia Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yanti Rusmawati KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yanuarsyah Haroen KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yasraf Amir P. KK Ilmu-Ilmu Desain dan Budaya Visual Faculty of Art and Design
Yassierli KK Ergonomi, Rekayasa Kerja dan Keselamatan Kerja Faculty of Industrial Technology
Yatna Yuwana Martawirya KK Teknik dan Produksi Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Yayan Sugianto KK Astronomi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yayat Hidayat KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Yazdi Ibrahim Jenie KK Fisika Terbang Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Yazid Bindar KK Teknologi Pengolahan Biomassa dan Pangan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Yedi Purwanto KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Yessi Permana KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yeyet Cahyati Soemirtapura KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Yeyet Setiawati KK Sains dan Bioteknologi Tumbuhan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Yoanes Bandung KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yoga Priyana Computer Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yogi KK Sistem dan Pemodelan Ekonomi School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Yogi Wibisono Budhi KK Perancangan dan Pengembangan Proses Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
Yogie Candra Bhumi KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Yoke Saadia Irawan KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yooce Yustiana KK Manajemen Sumber Daya Hayati School of Life Sciences and Technology
Yorina Sarah Franscoise Lantang KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Yos Sunitiyoso KK Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Yosi Agustina Hidayat KK Sistem Industri dan Tekno-ekonomi Faculty of Industrial Technology
Yoyo Suhaya KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Yuanita Handayati Manajemen Operasi dan Kinerja School of Business and Management
Yuda Prasetya Nugraha KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Yudi Darma KK Fisika Material Elektronik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yudi Satria Gondokaryono Computer Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yudi Soeharyadi KK Analisis & Geometri Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yudistira Dwi Wardhana Asnar KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yudo Anggoro KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Yuki Agriardi Koswara KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Yul Yunazwin KK Instrumentasi dan Kontrol Faculty of Industrial Technology
Yuli Setyo Indartono KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Yuli Sri Afrianti KK Statistika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yuliani Dwi Lestari KK Manajemen Operasi dan Kinerja School of Business and Management
Yulianto KK Kewirausahaan dan Manajemen Teknologi School of Business and Management
Yulyan Wahyu Hadi KK Sistem Kendali dan Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yunendar Aryo Handoko KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Yuni Maharani KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Yuniati KK Rekayasa Air dan Limbah Cair Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Yunie Nurhayati R. KK Perencanaan Wilayah dan Perdesaan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Yunieta Anny Nainggolan KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Yusep Rosmansyah KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yusra Sabri Sirajuddin Power Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Yustiono KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Yusuf Hafidh KK Matematika Kombinatorika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Yusuf Kurniawan KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics