Lecturer List

Name
Alphabet I
Name Research Groups School / Faculty
I Dewa Gede Agung Junnaedhi GMT KK Sains Atmosfer Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
I Dewa Gede Arsa Putrawan KK Perancangan dan Pengembangan Produk Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
I Gde Nyoman Merthayasa KK Teknik Fisika Faculty of Industrial Technology
I Gde Widiadnyana Merati KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
I Gede Wenten KK Perancangan dan Pengembangan Proses Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
I Gusti Ayu Andani KK Sistem Infrastruktur Wilayah dan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
I Gusti Bagus Baskara Nugraha KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
I Gusti Bagus Eddy Sucipta KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
I Gusti Nyoman Wiratmaja KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
I Ketut Adnyana KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
I Made Arcana KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
I Made Astina KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
I Made Wahyu Widyarsana KK Pengelolaan Udara dan Limbah Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
I Nengah Diasta KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
I Nyoman Marsih KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
I Nyoman Pugeg Aryantha KK Bioteknologi Mikroba School of Life Sciences and Technology
I Wayan Sengara KK Rekayasa Geoteknik Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
I Wayan Suweca KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
I.G.B. Ngurah Makertihartha KK Teknologi Reaksi Kimia dan Katalis Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ian Josef Matheus Edward KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ibnu Syabri KK Sistem Infrastruktur Wilayah dan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Ichsan Setya Putra KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Ichsan Suwandhi KK Ekologi School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ida Bagus Ardana Putra Engineering Physics Faculty of Industrial Technology
Idam Arif KK Fisika Nuklir dan Biofisika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Idham Andri Kurniawan KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Idris Maxdoni Kamil Environmental Management Technology Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Idwan Santoso KK Rekayasa Transportasi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ifa Safira Mustikadara KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Ifronika KK Analisis & Geometri Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Iftikar Zahedi Sutalaksana Ergonomics, Work Engineering and Work Safety Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ignatius Pulung Nurprasetio KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Ignatius Sonny Winardhie KK Seismologi Eksplorasi dan Rekayasa Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Ihak Sumardi KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ihsanawati KK Biokimia Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Ikha Magdalena KK Matematika Industri dan Keuangan Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Ilma Nugrahani KK Farmakokimia School of Pharmacy
Ima Fatima KK Manajemen dan Rekayasa Konstruksi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ima Mulyama Zainuddin KK Genetika dan Bioteknologi Molekular School of Life Sciences and Technology
Imam Achmad Sadisun KK Geologi Terapan Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Imam Damar Djati KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Imam Santosa KK Ilmu-Ilmu Desain dan Budaya Visual Faculty of Art and Design
Imam Santoso KK Teknik Metalurgi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Iman Kartolaksono Reksowardojo KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Iman Sudirman KK Manajemen Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Iman Sudjudi KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Indah Rachmatiah Siti Salami KK Teknologi Pengelolaan Lingkungan Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Indah Widiastuti KK Sejarah, Teori dan Kritik Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Indarsjah Tirtawidjaja Visual Communication and Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Indra Budiman Syamwil KK Perumahan dan Pemukiman School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Indra Djati KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Indra Djodikusumo KK Teknik dan Produksi Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Indra Gunawan KK Geodinamika dan Sedimentologi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Indra Noviandri KK Kimia Analitik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Indra Wibowo KK Fisiologi, Perkembangan Hewan dan Sains Biomedika School of Life Sciences and Technology
Indratmo KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Indrawan Cahyo Adilaksono KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Indrawanto KK Teknik dan Produksi Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Indria Herman KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Indryati Sunaryo KK Manajemen Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Infall Syafalni KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Inge Magdalena Sutjahja KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Innamia Indriani KK Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Intan Ahmad Musmeinan KK Manajemen Sumber Daya Hayati School of Life Sciences and Technology
Intan Prameswari KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Intan Rizky Mutiaz KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Intan Taufik KK Bioteknologi Mikroba School of Life Sciences and Technology
Iping Supriana Suwardi Informatics School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ira Adriati KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Ira Fachira KK Strategi Bisnis dan Pemasaran School of Business and Management
Irawan Soemarto KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Irawati KK Aljabar Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Irda Fidrianny KK Biologi Farmasi School of Pharmacy
Irdam Adil Hydrographic Science and Engineering Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Irfan Dwi Aditya KK Fisika Instrumentasi dan Komputasi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Irfansyah KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Irianti Bahana Maulida Reyaan KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Iriawati KK Sains dan Bioteknologi Tumbuhan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Iris Mahani KK Manajemen dan Rekayasa Konstruksi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Irma Damajanti KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Irma Handayani Lubis KK Teknologi Bangunan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Irma Mulyani KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Irma Zakia KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Irman Idris KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Irsan Soemantri Brodjonegoro KK Teknik Lepas Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Irsyad Nashirul Haq KK Teknik Fisika Faculty of Industrial Technology
Irwan Gumilar KK Geodesi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Irwan Iskandar KK Eksplorasi Sumber Daya Bumi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Irwan Meilano KK Geodesi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Irwandy Arif KK Teknik Pertambangan Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Isa Anshori KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Isa Setiasyah Toha KK Sistem Manufaktur Faculty of Industrial Technology
Isdiriayani KK Energi dan Sistem Pemroses Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
Iskandar KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ismet Belgawan Harun Housing and Human Settlement School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Ismi Handayani KK Teknik Metalurgi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Ismunandar KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Isnain Aliman KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Isnuwardianto KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Isrochmani Murtaqi KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Isti Raafaldini Mirzanti KK Kewirausahaan dan Manajemen Teknologi School of Business and Management
Isty Adhitya Purwasena KK Bioteknologi Mikroba School of Life Sciences and Technology
Iswandi Imran KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ivan Kurnia KK Teknik Reservoir Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Ivan Sandi Darma KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ivindra Pane Structural Engineering Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ivonne Milichristi Radjawane KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Iwan Inrawan Wiratmadja KK Sistem Manufaktur Faculty of Industrial Technology
Iwan Kridasantausa KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Iwan Kustiwan KK Perencanaan dan Perancangan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Iwan Pranoto KK Analisis & Geometri Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Iwan Prasetiyo KK Fisika Bangunan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Iwan Pratoyo Kusumantoro Regional and Urban Infrastructure System School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Iwan Sudradjat KK Sejarah, Teori dan Kritik Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Iyas Munawar Control System and Computer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Izqi Yustina Ammylia Yusuf KK Teknik Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering