Lecturer List

Name
Alphabet A
Name Research Groups School / Faculty
Abdul Hakim Halim KK Sistem Manufaktur Faculty of Industrial Technology
Abdul Hakim Masyhur KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Abdul Muizz Tri Pradipto KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Abdul Waris KK Fisika Nuklir dan Biofisika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Abdurrachim Energy Conversion Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Acep Iwan Saidi KK Ilmu-Ilmu Desain dan Budaya Visual Faculty of Art and Design
Acep Purqon KK Fisika Bumi dan Sistem Kompleks Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Achmad Ariaseta KK Teknik Metalurgi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Achmad Deni Tardiyana KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Achmad Fajar Hendarman KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Achmad Fuad Mas'ud KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Achmad Ghazali KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Achmad Haldani Destiarmand KK Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Achmad Herlanto Anggono KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Achmad Imam Kistijantoro KK Informatika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Achmad Munir KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Achmad Rochliadi KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Achmad Rofi Irsyad KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Achmad Sjarmidi Biological Resources Management School of Life Sciences and Technology
Achmad Syarief KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Aciek Ida Wuryandari Computer Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Acip Sutardi KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Adang Surahman KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Adang Suwandi Ahmad Electronics Engineering School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ade Candra Bayu Industrial and Financial Mathematics Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Ade Engkus Kusnadi KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Ade Sjafruddin KK Rekayasa Transportasi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ade Triyasa KK Sistem dan Pemodelan Ekonomi School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Adenantera Dwicaksono KK Pengelolaan Pembangunan dan Pengembangan Kebijakan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Adhe Kania KK Matematika Industri dan Keuangan Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Adhi Nugraha KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Adhitya Gandaryus Saputro KK Material Fungsional Maju Faculty of Industrial Technology
Adi Indrayanto KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Adi Mulyanto KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Adi Nugraha KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Adi Pancoro KK Genetika dan Bioteknologi Molekular School of Life Sciences and Technology
Adilan Widyawan Mahdiyasa KK Statistika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Adit Kurniawan KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Adita Pritasari KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Aditianto Ramelan KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Aditya Dimas Pramudya KK Ekologi School of Life Sciences and Technology
Aditya Purwa Santika KK Matematika Kombinatorika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Aditya Rakhmat Kartadikaria KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Adityawarman KK Teknik Pemboran, Produksi dan Manajemen Migas Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Adiwan Fahlan Aritenang KK Perencanaan Wilayah dan Perdesaan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Adrian Rizqi Irhamna KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Adyati Pradini Yudison KK Pengelolaan Udara dan Limbah Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Aep Patah KK Kimia Anorganik dan Fisik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Aep Supriyadi KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Afdhal KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Afif Humam Algebra Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Afnimar KK Geofisika Global Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Afrillia Nuryanti Garmana KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Afriyanti Sumboja KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Afrizal Ramadhan KK Perencanaan dan Perancangan Kota School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Afwarman KK Informatika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Agoes Soehianie KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Agoes Soewandito Soedomo KK Surveying dan Kadaster Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Agung Budi Harto KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Agung Dwi Juniarsyah KK Ilmu Keolahragaan School of Pharmacy
Agung Eko Budiwaspada KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Agung Harsoyo KK Sistem Kendali dan Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Agung Hujatnika KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Agung Wahyu Setiawan KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Agung Wibowo KK Teknik dan Produksi Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Agung Wicaksono Manajemen Operasi dan Kinerja School of Business and Management
Agung Wiyono Hadi Soeharno KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Agus Dana Permana KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Agus Handoyo Harsolumakso Geodinamika dan Sedimentologi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Agus Haris Widayat KK Eksplorasi Sumber Daya Bumi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Agus Jatnika Effendi KK Rekayasa Air dan Limbah Cair Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Agus Karya Suhada KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Agus Laesanpura KK Geofisika Terapan dan Eksplorasi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Agus Mochamad Ramdhan KK Geologi Terapan Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Agus Purwadi KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Agus Sachari KK Ilmu-Ilmu Desain dan Budaya Visual Faculty of Art and Design
Agus Samsi Instrumentation and Control Faculty of Industrial Technology
Agus Suharjono Ekomadyo KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Agus Suparman Suriadihardja Hidrografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Agus Suroso KK Fisika Teoritik Energi Tinggi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Agus Syihabudin KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Agus Yodi Gunawan KK Matematika Industri dan Keuangan Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Agustania Tjahjadimulja KK Manajemen Sumber Daya Hayati School of Life Sciences and Technology
Agustinus Adib Abadi KK Perumahan dan Pemukiman School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Agustinus Agung Nugroho Sulistyo Hutomo KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Agustinus Bambang Setyadji KK Geodesi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Ahim Ruswandi KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ahmad Danu Prasetyo KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Ahmad Faizal KK Sains dan Bioteknologi Tumbuhan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ahmad Izzuddin KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ahmad Muchlis KK Aljabar Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Ahmad Mukhlis Firdaus KK Teknik Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ahmad Nuruddin KK Material Fungsional Maju Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ahmad Ridwan KK Fisiologi, Perkembangan Hewan dan Sains Biomedika School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ahmad Soleh Setiyawan KK Rekayasa Air dan Limbah Cair Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Aine Kusumawati KK Rekayasa Transportasi Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Akbar Adhi Satrio Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Akbar Adhi Utama KK Manajemen Operasi dan Kinerja School of Business and Management
Akfiny Hasdi Aimon KK Fisika Material Elektronik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Akhmad Ardian Korda KK Teknik Metalurgi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Akhmad Riqqi KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Akhmad Zainal Abidin KK Perancangan dan Pengembangan Produk Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
Akhmadi Surawijaya KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Akhmaloka KK Biokimia Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Alamsyah Kurniawan KK Teknik Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Alamta Singarimbun KK Fisika Bumi dan Sistem Kompleks Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Albarda KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Albertus Deliar KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Aldila Rizkiana KK Manajemen Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Aldo Agusdian KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Aleams Barra KK Aljabar Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Alexander Agustinus P. Iskandar KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Alfend Rudyawan KK Geodinamika dan Sedimentologi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Alfi Rumidatul KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Alfian KK Seismologi Eksplorasi dan Rekayasa Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Alfita Puspa Handayani KK Surveying dan Kadaster Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Alfonzo Ronald Koapaha KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Alhilal Furqan KK Pengelolaan Pembangunan dan Pengembangan Kebijakan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Allis Nurdini KK Perumahan dan Pemukiman School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Allya Paramita Koesoema KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Almira Belinda Zainsjah KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Aluicia Anita Artarini KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Alvanov Zpalanzani KK Komunikasi Visual dan Multimedia Faculty of Art and Design
Amalia Ghaisani Komarudin KK Bioteknologi Mikroba School of Life Sciences and Technology
Amega Yasutra KK Teknik Pemboran, Produksi dan Manajemen Migas Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Amilia Wulansari KK Kewirausahaan dan Manajemen Teknologi School of Business and Management
Aminudin Sulaeman KK Kimia Analitik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Aminudin Tua Hamonangan S. KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Amirah Adlia Pharmaceutics School of Pharmacy
Amoranto Trisnobudi Instrumentation and Control Faculty of Industrial Technology
Amrinsyah Structural Engineering Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Amy Hamidah Salman KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ana Noveria KK Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Ana Nurganah Chaidar KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Anak Agung Sagung Manik Mahachandra Jayanthi Mertha Ergonomics, Work Engineering and Work Safety Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ananta Sofwan Structural Engineering Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Anas Ma'ruf KK Sistem Manufaktur Faculty of Industrial Technology
Andar Bagus Sriwarno KK Manusia dan Desain Produk Industri Faculty of Art and Design
Andhika Bintang Mahardhika KK Farmakokimia School of Pharmacy
Andhika Sahadewa KK Rekayasa Geoteknik Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Andi Cakravastia Arisaputra Raja KK Sistem Industri dan Tekno-ekonomi Faculty of Industrial Technology
Andi Egon KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Andi Isra Mahyuddin KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Andi Kuswoyo KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Andi Oetomo KK Pengelolaan Pembangunan dan Pengembangan Kebijakan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Andika Putra Pratama KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Andira Rahmawati KK Sains dan Bioteknologi Tumbuhan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Andojo Wurjanto KK Teknik Pantai Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Andonowati Industrial and Financial Mathematics Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Andreanus Andaja Soemardji KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Andri Dian Nugraha KK Geofisika Global Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Andri Gumilar KK Rekayasa Air dan Limbah Cair Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Andri Hendriyana KK Seismologi Eksplorasi dan Rekayasa Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Andri Hernandi KK Surveying dan Kadaster Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Andri Slamet Subandrio KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Andriyan Bayu Suksmono KK Teknik Telekomunikasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Andriyanto Wibisono KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Andry Widyowijatnoko KK Teknologi Bangunan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Andryanto Rikrik Kusmara KK Seni Rupa Faculty of Art and Design
Andy Octavian Latief KK Fisika Magnetik dan Fotonik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Andy Yahya Al Hakim KK Eksplorasi Sumber Daya Bumi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Angga Bakti Pratama KK Geotermal Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Angga Dwiartama KK Manajemen Sumber Daya Hayati School of Life Sciences and Technology
Anggit Raksajati KK Teknologi Reaksi Kimia dan Katalis Faculty of Industrial Technology
Anggita Leviastuti KK Manajemen Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Anggoro Budi Nugroho KK Pengambilan Keputusan dan Negosiasi Strategis School of Business and Management
Anggrahita Bayu Sasmita KK Informatika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Anggraini Barlian KK Fisiologi, Perkembangan Hewan dan Sains Biomedika School of Life Sciences and Technology
Anindrya Nastiti KK Teknologi Pengelolaan Lingkungan Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Anindyajati KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Anis Sussieyani KK Farmakologi-Farmasi Klinik School of Pharmacy
Anita Alni KK Kimia Organik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Anita Kusuma Wardani Fakultas Teknologi Industri Faculty of Industrial Technology
Anjar Dimara Sakti KK Inderaja dan Sains Informasi Geografis Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Anne Hadiyane KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Annisa Jusuf KK Struktur Ringan Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Annisa Martina Oceanography Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Annisa Rahma KK Farmasetika School of Pharmacy
Annisa Rahmani Qastharin KK Strategi Bisnis dan Pemasaran School of Business and Management
Annisa Ratna Nurillah Agrotechnology and Bioproduct Engineering School of Life Sciences and Technology
Annisa Safira Riska KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Anriansyah Renggaman KK Bioteknologi Mikroba School of Life Sciences and Technology
Anton Timur Jaelani Fakultas Matematika dan Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Antonius Indarto KK Teknologi Reaksi Kimia dan Katalis Faculty of Industrial Technology
Antonius Nanang Tyasbudi P. KK Geofisika Global Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Anugrah Sabdono Sudarsono KK Fisika Bangunan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Anuncius Gumawang Jati KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Aos KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Aprilia KK Astronomi Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Ardhana Riswarie KK Estetika dan Ilmu-ilmu Seni Faculty of Art and Design
Ardhi Hakim Lumban Gaol KK Teknik Pemboran, Produksi dan Manajemen Migas Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Ardhiani Kurnia Hidayanti KK Ekologi School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ardian Umam KK Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak dan Pengetahuan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ardianto Satriawan KK Teknik Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ardiyan Harimawan KK Perancangan dan Pengembangan Produk Teknik Kimia Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ari Darmawan Pasek KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Ari Widyanti KK Ergonomi, Rekayasa Kerja dan Keselamatan Kerja Faculty of Industrial Technology
Aria Bayu Pangestu Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Arianti Ayu Puspita KK Ilmu-Ilmu Desain dan Budaya Visual Faculty of Art and Design
Arianto Santoso Energy Conversion Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Arie Naftali Hawu Hede KK Eksplorasi Sumber Daya Bumi Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Arie Wibowo KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Arief Hariyanto KK Konversi Energi Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Arief Rosyidie KK Perencanaan Wilayah dan Perdesaan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Arief Sudradjat KK Teknologi Pengelolaan Lingkungan Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Arief Syaichu Rohman KK Sistem Kendali dan Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Arif Basuki KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Arif Sarwo Wibowo KK Sejarah, Teori dan Kritik Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Arif Sasongko KK Elektronika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Arif Sugiharto KK Perancangan Mesin Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Arif Susanto KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Arini Murwindarti KK Perencanaan Wilayah dan Perdesaan School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Aris Aryanto KK Rekayasa Struktur Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Aris Indriyatno Construction Engineering and Management Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Arjo Prawoto Wibowo KK Teknik Pertambangan Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Armein Z.R. Langi KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Armi Susandi KK Sains Atmosfer Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Arnasli Yahya KK Analisis & Geometri Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Arni Rahmawati Fahmi Sholihah KK Ekologi School of Life Sciences and Technology
Arno Adi Kuntoro KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Arry Akhmad Arman KK Teknologi Informasi School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Arsaika Widasati KK Manusia dan Ruang Interior Faculty of Art and Design
Arsegianto Drilling Engineering, Production, Oil & Gas Management Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Arwin KK Teknologi Pengelolaan Lingkungan Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Arwindra Rizqiawan KK Teknik Ketenagalistrikan School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Ary Setijadi Prihatmanto KK Teknik Komputer School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Aryadi Suwono Energy Conversion Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Asep Darmana KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Asep Darmansyah KK Risiko Bisnis dan Keuangan School of Business and Management
Asep Gana Suganda KK Biologi Farmasi School of Pharmacy
Asep Heri Patria Kesumajana KK Geodinamika dan Sedimentologi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Asep Hidayat KK Agroteknologi dan Teknologi Bioproduk School of Life Sciences and Technology
Asep Kurnia Permadi KK Teknik Reservoir Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Asep Ridwan Setiawan KK Ilmu dan Teknik Material Faculty of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Asep Saepuloh KK Petrologi, Vulkanologi, dan Geokimia Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Asep Sofyan KK Pengelolaan Udara dan Limbah Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Asep Suheri KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Asep Wawan Jatnika KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Asep Yusup Saptari KK Surveying dan Kadaster Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Asep Zaenal Ausop KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Ashari budi Nugraha KK Teknik Fisika Faculty of Industrial Technology
Asmudjo Jono Irianto KK Seni Rupa Faculty of Art and Design
Asril Pramutadi Andi Mustari KK Fisika Nuklir dan Biofisika Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Asrini Chrysanti KK Teknik Sumber Daya Air Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Astri Handayani KK Teknik Biomedika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Astri Nur Istyami KK Teknologi Pengolahan Biomassa dan Pangan Faculty of Industrial Technology
Astyka Pamumpuni KK Geologi Terapan Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Aswan KK Paleontologi dan Geologi Kuarter Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Aswin Indraprastha KK Perancangan Arsitektur School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Asyifa Rachmadina Jiniputri KK Kriya dan Tradisi Faculty of Art and Design
Asyrafinafilah Hasanawi - School of Architecture, Planning, and Policy Development
Atik Aprianingsih KK Strategi Bisnis dan Pemasaran School of Business and Management
Atika KK Sains Atmosfer Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Atina Rizkiya Choirunnisa KK Biologi Farmasi School of Pharmacy
Atmawi Darwis KK Teknologi Kehutanan School of Life Sciences and Technology
Atthar Luqman Ivansyah KK Kimia Analitik Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Augie Widyotriatmo KK Instrumentasi dan Kontrol Faculty of Industrial Technology
Aurik Gustomo KK Manajemen Manusia dan Pengetahuan School of Business and Management
Awal Surono Structural Engineering Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Awali Priyono KK Geofisika Global Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering
Ayda Trisnawaty Yusuf KK Fisiologi, Perkembangan Hewan dan Sains Biomedika School of Life Sciences and Technology
Ayi Rohayati KK Ilmu-Ilmu Kemanusiaan Faculty of Art and Design
Ayi Tarya KK Oseanografi Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology
Ayu Gareta Risangtuni KK Instrumentasi dan Kontrol Faculty of Industrial Technology
Ayu Purwarianti KK Informatika School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics
Azis Trianto Energy and Chemical Engineering Processing System Faculty of Industrial Technology
Azzania Fibriani KK Genetika dan Bioteknologi Molekular School of Life Sciences and Technology